DVD Catalogue

DVDs can be hired for up to two weeks, some DVD aren't available for hire. Email info@wideangle.org.au to hire a dvd. There are more DVDs that aren't listed bellow available for hire.

Film/DVD Title

 

Year Of Completion

 

Director

 

Producer

The Conquest Of Emmie

 

2016

 

Pauline March

 

Paul Moran

Fellini

 

2016

 

Daniel Peek

 

Daniel Peek

A Girl Needs A Bike

 

2016

 

Leitia Lamb &  Vivien Mason

 

Leitia Lamb &  Vivien Mason

Blo0gurg13r

 

2016

 

Daniel James

 

Rogan Brown

The Good Room

 

2016

 

Jane Howard

 

Rogan Brown

The Birdman "Live"

 

2016

 

Trent Baumann

 

Rose Schramm

Before It Falls

 

2016

 

Simone Bischoft

 

Mathew Farrell And Simon Bischoff

Alptraum

 

2016

 

Erin Graham

 

Erin Graham

The Garden

 

2016

 

Craige Langworthy

 

Craige Langworthy

Blood Of Life

 

2016

 

Troy Melville

 

Troy Melville And Jim Everett

The Kettering Incident

 

2016

 

Tony Krawitz  & Rowan Woods

 

Penny Win & Liz Watts

Rosehaven

 

2016

 

Jonathan Brough & Shaun Wilson

 

Rick Kalowski, Fiona Mcconaghy, Luke Mcgregor, Celia Pacquola

Tasshorts On Screen 2015

 

2015

 

 

 

Various

Harry Tadpole

 

2015

 

Isabelle Allen

 

Aaron Burgess, Isabelle Allen

Raw Nerve 2015

 

2015

 

Elli Iliades, Trent Bauman, Mike Wedderburn

 

 

Lion

 

2015

 

Garth Davis

 

Iain Canning, Angie Fielder, Emile Sherman

Stewart

 

2014

 

Cathy Allen

 

Aaron Luke Wilson

Orange Lies

 

2014

 

Sarah Badcock And Isabelle Von Lichtan

 

 

Tropfest Jr Compile Disc 1 Of 2

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Tropfest Jr Compile Disc 2 Of 2

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Tropfest Compile Disc 1 Of 2

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Tropfest Compile Disc 2 Of 2

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Wow Fest 2014 : Program 6 Australian Shorts Life Challenges

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Wow Fest 2014: Program 2 Australian Shorts Fiction Diversity

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Wow Fest 2014: Program 5: Australian Shorts Comedy

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Matthew

 

2014

 

Cathy Allen

 

Cathy Allen & Aaron Luke Wilson

Raw Nerve 2014 Tasmania

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Whispers In The Wind

 

2014

 

Daniel James

 

Roger Brown

Miff 2014

 

2014

 

Various

 

Various

Parliament Sounds - Youth Workshop

 

2013

 

 

 

 

1200 Hours

 

2013

 

Rose Schramm

 

 

Pre-Tropfest Tasmania Showcase

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

Tropfest Finalist 22 Pt1 And Pt 2

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

East Coast Tasmania

 

2013

 

Mark John Wilson

 

 

Wow Fest 2013 Australian Shorts: Winners. Program 1

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

Wow Fest 2013 Australian Shorts: Diversity. Program 2

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

Wow Fest 2013: International Shorts: Winners. Program 4

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

Mangalore

 

2013

 

Daniel Peek

 

Daniel Peek, Maggie Manrique

Raw Nerve 2013

 

2013

 

D.P.Swanson, Meg Bignell, Rob Harrison

 

Various

Ring Finger

 

2013

 

David Pyefinch

 

Dop Mike Sampey

The Bear

 

2013

 

Daniel Peek

 

Robert Campbell Smith

Raw Nerve 2013 All State Organizations

 

2013

 

Various

 

Various

Angel Cake

 

2013

 

Matthew Rooke

 

Vaious

Hot House 2013

 

2013

 

Students

 

 

Pyefinch Short Entries

 

2012 - 2013

 

David Pyefinch

 

Various

Lala Road

 

2012

 

Letitia Lamb

 

Letitia Lamb

Facing Of Fear

 

2012

 

 

 

 

The Wake Up Call

 

2012

 

 

 

 

Kickin' It

 

2012

 

 

 

 

A Quickie At The State - All Entries

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

A Quickie At The State - 5 Finalists

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Night Walker

 

2012

 

Samuel Bell

 

Samuel Bell

The Hacker

 

2012

 

Various

 

Wat And Hcc

The Imagine Create Inspire Youth Film Festival

 

2012

 

Various

 

Wat And Hcc

Di Drew Directing Actors Masteclass Footage

 

2012

 

Di Drew

 

Di Drew

Flickerkids 2012

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Raw Nerve 2012 - Tasmania

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Raw Nerve 2012 - Open Channel (Vic)

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Raw Nerve 2012 - Media Resource Centre

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

The Room At The Top Of The Stairs

 

2012

 

 

 

Adam Walker

Wow Tour 2012 - Program 3 -

 

2012

 

 

 

 

Wow Tour 2012 - Program 2

 

2012

 

 

 

 

18 Bridge St And Envy: Hothouse 2012

 

2012

 

Hothouse Students

 

Wat

The Grim Experience

 

2012

 

Andrew Quaile

 

 

Carcas

 

2012

 

Tarquin Netherway

 

 

Rottofest 2012 Aust Comedy Shorts

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Little Lamb

 

2012

 

Heidi Lee Douglas

 

Roger Scholes

Tas Entries To Tropfes

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Mystate Student Film Festival Films 2012

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

My State Student Film Fest 2012 Post Year 10

 

2012

 

Various

 

Various

Knit One

 

2012

 

Clare Gray

 

Shaun Wilson/Clare Gray

Undead Forever

 

2011

 

David Vertigan

 

David Vertigan

Her Day

 

2011

 

Shaun Wilson

 

Sky Machine/Dead Betty Films

Inside

 

2011

 

Danielle Page

 

Danielle Page

Unbelievable

 

2011

 

Vivien Mason

 

Vivien Mason

Better The Ride You Know

 

2011

 

Clint Leonard & Bethanie Grunig

 

 

Jesus Vs Nietzsche

 

2011

 

Adam Stephenson & Simon Morse

 

 

Switch

 

2011

 

Benedicta Mcgeown

 

 

Mystate Student Film Festival Films

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Abeye

 

2011

 

Gillian Schroeter

 

 

Your Fortunes Told

 

2011

 

Tas Performing Arts Centre

 

 

K5 - Chocolate Or Fish

 

2011

 

Lucy Gornjak

 

Kathryn Whitely

On The Couch With Natalie Stadlea`

 

2011

 

Natalie Stadlea

 

 

Not Without My Chips

 

2011

 

Lee & Tullia

 

 

More Than Black

 

2011

 

Tim Auty

 

 

Flickerfest 2011 Compilation

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Feelgood Festival Youtube Uploads + Jpeg Images

 

2011

 

 

 

Wat

Amplified Music Video Comp 2011 Screeener

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

The Revolutionary Hum - Mia Palencia

 

2011

 

Jared Abdul-Rahman

 

Jared Abdul-Rahman/Mia Palencia

To The End - Incarcerate

 

2011

 

Joe Chivers

 

Joe Chivers/Incarcerate

Guilty In Slow Motion - Imperial Bedrooms

 

2011

 

Eden Fairbrother

 

Dan Butcher

Old Life New Life - Craig Griffiths

 

2011

 

Craig Griffiths

 

Craig Grifffiths

Leaf In A Stream - Monsoon

 

2011

 

Patrick Flynn

 

Patrick Flynn

Last Laugh - Guthrie

 

2011

 

Andrew Del Vecchio

 

Andrew Del Vecchio/David Henderson/Vanessa Van Der Burgh

Scared To Luv Me - The Jolly Good Jams Band

 

2011

 

Robert Ikin

 

Robert Ikin

Edge Of Oblivion - The Jolly Good Jams Band

 

2011

 

Robert Ikin

 

Robert Ikin

Tumbleweed - King Cake

 

2011

 

Mark Vernon

 

Bronwyn Purvis

Look In The Mirror - The Mincers

 

2011

 

Alex Palmer

 

Alex Palmer/Adonis Storr

Because If I Die - Tsomm

 

2011

 

313rgb

 

313rgb

Cold - Sam Page

 

2011

 

Sam & Danielle Page

 

Sam & Danielle Page

Quinny Likes Bass - Quinny

 

2011

 

Robert Ikin

 

Robert Ikin

You Don't Own Her - The Wolfe Brothers

 

2011

 

Ross Wood

 

Ross Wood

I Don't Drive - Enola Fall

 

2011

 

Vivian Mason

 

Dan Weavell

Fall In Line - Once Upon A Time In The West

 

2011

 

Angus Ashton

 

Angus Ashton

A Song Or 3 - Alkeiya

 

2011

 

Alkeiya

 

Alkeiya

Erase And Rewind - The Sign

 

2011

 

Paul Volta

 

Paul Volta

Driving The Monkey To The Airport - Monsters From Mars

 

2011

 

Dave Otto

 

Dave Otto

Andrew Wilson - Lowrider/Paris Wells Music Videos

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Atom Awards 2011

 

2011

 

-

 

-

Tasmanian Tropfest Award 2011

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

A Quiet Tomorrow

 

2011

 

Matt Tucker

 

Rogan Brown/Dom Hurley

The Silence Of Whitewater

 

2011

 

Daniel James

 

Daniel James

2011 Mrc Sa Raw Nerve

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Raw Nerve 2011

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

House Of Horrors

 

2011

 

Samuel Bell

 

Samuel Bell

Wow 2011 Tour

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Open Your Eyes - Short Doco

 

2011

 

Various

 

Various

Btm

 

2011

 

Ivano Del Pio

 

 

Showing The Ropes

 

2011

 

David Pyefinch

 

Rogan  Brown

Piercing Silence

 

2011

 

Ninna Millikin

 

Ninna Millikin And Niall Dorana Millikin

Dibs

 

2011

 

Adam Ransley

 

Adam Ransley

Tasmanian Tropfest Films 2011 Comp

 

2010/11

 

Multiple

 

Various

Clip It - Mrc Sa

 

2010/11

 

Various

 

Various

Tension Relief

 

2010

 

Matt Todd & Tim Brown

 

 

The 'Girl Of His Dreams'

 

2010

 

Tim Brown

 

 

The Date 

 

2010

 

Nathan Read & Tim Brown

 

 

Tahune's Beast

 

2010

 

Josh Llewellyn

 

Catherine Mcclintock

Man In The Walls

 

2010

 

Sam Curtain

 

Benjamin Clarke

Scumbag

 

2010

 

Matt Tucker

 

 

Daylight Savings

 

2010

 

Beau Damon 

 

Beau Damon

Eat It

 

2010

 

Alan Carlton

 

 

Apple Head

 

2010

 

Rebecca Thomson

 

Rogan Brown

Yam Yet And The Magic Dice

 

2010

 

Grace Wells

 

Rachel Shea

The Chase

 

2010

 

Maggie Abraham

 

 

Three

 

2010

 

Scott Laird

 

 

Window Of Opportunity

 

2010

 

Marty Wells

 

 

Wat Advertisement By Ryan Walsh

 

2010

 

Ryan Walsh

 

Ryan Walsh/Wide Angle

Tasmanian Tropfest Films

 

2010

 

Various

 

Various

Your Damn Neighbours Film Clip

 

2010

 

Rachael Lucas

 

Wide Angle

Fire Works

 

2010

 

Ben Richardson

 

Ben Richardson

Cupcake: A Zombie Lesbian Musical

 

2010

 

Rebecca Thomson

 

Rogan Brown

Metro Screen Raw Nerve 2002 - 2010

 

2010

 

Various

 

Metro Screen

Best Of Raw Nerve 2004 - 2009

 

2010

 

Various

 

Screen Development Australia

Amplified 2010 Wat Music Video Competition

 

2010

 

Various

 

Various

Argus "Mighty Man"

 

2010

 

Mat Bond

 

Mat Bond

Shoe "Egg"

 

2010

 

Felix Colgrave

 

Felix Colgrave

Argus "Chords"

 

2010

 

Tracie Walsh

 

Tracie Walsh

Ride The Tiger "Danny"

 

2010

 

Sam Orchard

 

Lincoln De Fevre

Ivy Street "Oh Their Faces"

 

2010

 

Tom & Shannon Priestley

 

Tom & Shannon Priestley

Wolfe Brothers "Everywhere"

 

2010

 

Ross Wood

 

 

Hayley Couper "One Hundred"

 

2010

 

Joe Hamilton

 

 

Thrall "Torrent Of Death"

 

2010

 

 

 

Preamp Productions

Royce 2 Kool "I Was Born In The 90s"

 

2010

 

Julian Griffiths

 

Julian Griffiths

Raw Nerve 2010 Compilation

 

2010

 

Various

 

 

Exit, Pursued By A Bear

 

2010

 

Sara Pensalfini Brown

 

Daniel Weavell

Slashed

 

2010

 

Rebecca Thomson

 

Rogan Brown

Thicker Than Water

 

2010

 

Daniel Speed

 

Daniel Sped, Carolyn Frichot, Dom Hurley

Contingency

 

2010

 

Jared Abdul-Rahman

 

Jared Abdul-Rahman

Metro Screen -Raw Nerve 2010

 

2010

 

 

 

Screen Development Australia

Raw Nerve 2010 Compilation

 

2010

 

Compilation

 

Mrc

Raw Nerve 2010 Best Of

 

2010

 

Sda

 

Sda

Stripped Bare

 

2010

 

Lucien Simon

 

Catherine Pettman

Pillow Castle - Pikelet

 

2010

 

Alex Machin

 

Alex Machin

Anthony Rochester - Copenhagen

 

2010

 

Anthony And Helen Rochester

 

Anthony And Helen Rochester

Open Channel Raw Nerve 2010

 

2010

 

Various

 

Various

Getting Burnt (The Making Of Burnt Out)

 

2010

 

Mark Loundes

 

1080 Productions

The Oasis - Doco About Australia's Homeless Youth

 

2010

 

Sascha Ettinger Epstein & Ian Darling

 

Ian Darling

Figaro 2009 - Recipie For Cupcake

 

2010

 

Vivian Mason

 

 

Mrc Make It

 

2009/10

 

Mrc

 

Mrc

To The Death

 

2009

 

Nigel Mckinlay

 

Beverly Goldfarb, Nigel Mckinlay

They Hung From Trees

 

2009

 

Ra'uf Lucien Simon

 

Catherine Pettman

Blue Lines

 

2009

 

Lucy Gouldthorpe

 

Lucy Gouldthorpe

Rufus

 

2009

 

Rebecca Thomson

 

Shaun Wilson & Sara Brown

Dish Communication

 

2009

 

Shaun Wilson

 

Nathan Spencer

Simone

 

2009

 

Jasmine Cameron & Neil Triffett

 

Jasmine Cameron

Aspirational Australia

 

2009

 

Linda Mills & Dave Vertigan

 

Dave Vertigan

The Wiseman

 

2009

 

Clayton Mcintosh

 

 

Beast Vs The Sun

 

2009

 

Sam Curtain

 

Ben Clarke

Tas Tropfest Entries Compilation 2009

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Tropfest Finalists 2009

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Vic Open Channel Raw Nerve 2008

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Seven Minutes To Enmore

 

2009

 

Ben Ross

 

Ben Ross

The Unmarked Grave

 

2009

 

Stella & Harriet Macdonald

 

Stella & Harriet Macdonald

Melbourne Ink

 

2009

 

Julien Sena & Romain Levrault

 

Julien Sena & Romain Levrault

Wat Animations - Launceston Screening - April 09

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Lowerhouse May 09 Interstate Raw Nerve

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Wat Doco Screening Compilation

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Dirty Sweet' By Dirty Love

 

2009

 

Hutch Tv

 

 

Runaway' By Cruel Like That

 

2009

 

Hutch Tv

 

 

Fallen Lines' By All Fires The Fire

 

2009

 

Viven Mason

 

 

Under The Waves' By The Highlows

 

2009

 

Robert Davies

 

Indie House

Under My Bed' By Yani Armbruster

 

2009

 

Tobi Armsbruster

 

 

Long Night' By Persona

 

2009

 

Juan Melara & Sam Shelley

 

 

Black Shadow' By Dirty Love

 

2009

 

Beau Damon And Tom Waugh

 

 

"Limousine" By We Are The Kicks

 

2009

 

Matt Bayes And Zoe Visoiu

 

 

"Science Dog: By Shoe

 

2009

 

Ryan Walsh

 

 

"Fruit Platter" By The Muddy Turds

 

2009

 

Bridget Nicklason-King

 

 

Working Fire

 

2009

 

Glen Dunn

 

Glen Dunn

Best Of 2009 - Wat Screening

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Music Video Comp - Wat Screening

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Ondine; Temper Trap; Hey Mercies; The Rodnik Band

 

2009

 

Harriet And Stella Macdonald

 

Harriet And Stella Macdonald

Taking It Back

 

2009

 

Ryan Walsh

 

Flow Creative Media And Hobart City Council

Figaro

 

2009

 

Vivien Mason

 

Vivien Mason

Raw Nerve Compilation 2009

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

The Gardener  

 

2009

 

Jasmine Cameron 

 

Sky Machine

Daughter Of San Domenico

 

2009

 

Marisa Mastrocola

 

Lucien Simon

Water: A Poem

 

2009

 

Justus Neumann / Andrew Del Vecchio

 

Dominique Hurley

The Tin Man

 

2009

 

Bernard Lloyd

 

Carolyn Frichot

Nick Shorts

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Deadly Yarns 4

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

Raw Nerve 2009 - Fti

 

2009

 

Various

 

Various

The Trial

 

2009

 

Joan Robinson

 

John Moore

Michael Lampard "Figaro"

 

2009

 

Viv Mason

 

Viv Mason

Further We Search

 

2009

 

Darius Devas

 

Darius Devas

Sharks, Devils And You - Bookend Trust

 

2009

 

Ninna Millikin

 

Ninna Millikin And Niall Doran

The Oasis: Australia's Homeless Youth. Book And Dvd

 

2009

 

Comissioned By National Youth Commission

 

Shark Islands Productions

Wat Promo Animation - Dvd

 

2008

 

Stella & Harriet Macdonald

 

Wide Angle Tasmania

Tastrop 2008 Tvc Promo

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Summer Screen Safari 2008 Tas Gothic

 

2008

 

Various

 

Wat/Rachel Lucas

Homo Tasmanicus

 

2008

 

Bernard Lloyd

 

Bev Jefferson/Rachael Lucas

Two Heads Are Better Than One

 

2008

 

Vivien Mason

 

Bev Jefferson/Rachael Lucas

Dover Hotel

 

2008

 

Vivien Mason/

 

Bev Jefferson/Rachael Lucas

Slaughter At Pittwater

 

2008

 

Tracie Walsh

 

Bev Jefferson/Rachael Lucas

Les Roadkills

 

2008

 

Rachael Lucas

 

Bev Jefferson/Rachael Lucas

Wat Cat Music Clips

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Tasmusic Video Music Clips

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Hicksville "Eat My Bits"

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Tasmaniaks "Satanic Winter"

 

2008

 

Ryan Walsh

 

Ryan Walsh

"Plastic Friends" Go Genre Everything

 

2008

 

Alex Machin

 

Alex Machin

Aaron Gordon "Sepia/Passionville/Shotmedog

 

2008

 

Aaron Gordon

 

Aaron Gordon

Adam Cousens - Getting' Better

 

2008

 

Adam Cousens

 

 

Wat Cat Animation Screening June 08

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Freefall

 

2008

 

Jane Binning

 

Catherine Pettman

Black Root

 

2008

 

Ruben A Flores

 

Ruben A Flores

Sony Tropfest 2008

 

2008

 

 

 

 

The Ducks Of General Green

 

2008

 

Tim Brown

 

Elizabeth Brown

Blues For The Soul

 

2008

 

Dean Preston

 

Dean Preston

Priceless

 

2008

 

Vivien Mason

 

Vivien Mason

Amplified Awards 2008 Disc 1 & 2

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Breaktrance

 

2008

 

Ryan Walsh

 

Ryan Walsh

Edge Of The World

 

2008

 

Adam Sills

 

Tim Harris

Dare Devil Delicacy

 

2008

 

Chris Copland

 

Nathan Austen

D-Rated: 2008 Tasmanian Drift Series R2

 

2008

 

Tim Harris And Adam Sills

 

Tim Harris And Adam Sills

Mastering The Sony Pmw-Ex1

 

2008

 

Doug Jensen

 

 

Mastering The Sony Hvr-Z7p

 

2008

 

Doug Jensen

 

 

Raw Nerve 2008 - Compilation (Full Height)

 

2008

 

V.Mason; S.Wilson; D.Weavell; R.Schramm

 

V.Mason; S.Wilson; D.Weavell; R.Schramm

Raw Nerve 2008 - Compilation (Letterbox)

 

2008

 

V.Mason; S.Wilson; D.Weavell; R.Schramm

 

V.Mason; S.Wilson; D.Weavell; R.Schramm

Next Of Kin

 

2008

 

Rose Schramm

 

Rose Schramm

Iron Will

 

2008

 

Viv Mason

 

Viv Mason

Help Wanted

 

2008

 

Daniel Weavell

 

Daniel Weavell

Henry Finn

 

2008

 

Shaun Wilson

 

Nathan Spencer

An Island Inspired

 

2008

 

Ludger Kreutzheide

 

Wide Angle Tasmania & Tas Regional Arts

Paranoid

 

2008

 

Nick Flight

 

Kryz Woodhouse

Mitchell

 

2008

 

Maria Panagiotidis

 

Fotini Karadimas

Unchartered Waters

 

2008

 

Dane Campbell

 

Dane Campbell

Rat Patrol - Never In Doubt

 

2008

 

A.D. Milton

 

 

Rat Patrol - The Birthday Party; Long Distance Mart & Ice Age

 

2008

 

A.D. Milton

 

 

The Sunset Zone

 

2008

 

Mark John Wilson

 

 

Snow Day

 

2008

 

Mark John Wilson

 

 

Transformers

 

2008

 

Julian Griffiths

 

Futurecop! And Raging Gustave Films

Loneliness

 

2008

 

Julian Griffiths

 

Raging Gustave Films

Day Beautiful / Another Year Gone / Frank / The Beast

 

2008

 

Harriet & Stella Macdonald

 

Harriet & Stella Macdonald

Tropfest Seminar Oct 24th 2008

 

2008

 

Rose Schramm

 

 

Island Music

 

2008

 

 

 

Aboriginal Elders Council Of Tasmania

Sound Blocks Pain

 

2008

 

Polly Mcgee

 

Yvette Blackwood

Poppy / Lost

 

2008

 

Harriet & Stella Macdonald

 

Harriet & Stella Macdonald

A Picture Of Spring

 

2008

 

Mark John Wilson

 

Mark John Wilson

Acting & Directing Masterclass Rushes

 

2008

 

 

 

 

Digital Fringe 08 - (2 Versions)

 

2008

 

Varied

 

 

Small World; Face Off; Cat Nap

 

2008

 

Vivien Mason

 

Vivien Mason

Tas Films Screened In Syd By H&S Macdonald

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Metro Screen Raw Nerve 2007/2008

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Metro Scren Show Reel 2008

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Wa Fti Raw Nerve 2008

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Nsw Party Smart Finalists 2008

 

2008

 

Various

 

 

Hep C The Movie

 

2008

 

Stella & Harriet Macdonald

 

The Link/Stella & Harriet Macdonald

Last Confessions Of Alexander Pearce

 

2008

 

Michael James Rowland

 

Niall Fulton- Essential Viewing

2008 Mystate Student Film Fest Dvd

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

2008 My State Studentfilm Fest Production Music Cd

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Harriett Macdonald Portfolio (Inc.Poppy + Another Year Gone

 

2008

 

Harriet Macdonald

 

Harriet Macdonald

2008 Big Hart Youth Strategy

 

2008

 

 

 

Wynyard Waratah Council

The Oasis

 

2008

 

S E Epstein/I Darling

 

Ian Darling

Burma Vj

 

2008

 

Anders Ostergaard

 

Lise Lense-Moller

Writing For New Media

 

2008

 

Carolyn Handler Miller

 

 

Fineball

 

2008

 

Daniel James

 

Visionary-Mysterio

Mystate Student Film Festival 08 Sneaker Peeks

 

2008

 

Various

 

Various

Music From The Passionate Apprentices

 

2008

 

 

 

 

The Passionate Apprentices - Ep. 1 The Knifemaker

 

2008

 

Roger Scholes

 

Lynda House

The Passionate Apprentices - Ep. 2 The Beekeeper

 

2008

 

Roger Scholes

 

Lynda House

The Passionate Apprentices - Ep. 3 The Baker

 

2008

 

Roger Scholes

 

Lynda House

connect

get updates